Wednesday, October 28, 2009

OBAMA is EVIL !!!!

OK. Glenn Bleck has me convinced...... Obama is Evel. Whoops, wrong evil. Never mind. But I have been listening to Amurika and Bleck and Shamitty and O'Really and Bochmint... and gosh.... I think they may be right... Obama is a Communist, Islamic Fascist, Left-Winger, Radical, Acornite, Socialist......gees, the list could go on forever! Hey, and get this.... he is married to a black woman !!!!! Boy, don't that take all, huh !!!! Oh, oh, oh and those Birther Folks are RIGHT..... technically, or so I was told.... cause his mother had a caesarean section delivery... so he was not BORN in America !!! Well, howdy-do on that one, huh! And what's this deal about a Governmint Health Care plan? Gees, don't he know that we are a SICK society and we like it that way? And he still, after weeks and weeks in office has not reversed the Armed Services policy of "No Gay Left In The Closet" or whatever the such they call it!



OK..... but I was talking to the Ex the other day and she made a good point about what a really Bad, bad, bad dude he is...................... get this..... he is a SMOKER!


WHOA! I'm sure that BIG Tobacco has got him in their pocket just as sure as that is a pack of Marlboros in HIS pocket! Dang! See.... he's not really a Black Man.... he has just smoked so much that he looks Black. Yuppers! And don't tell me he goes out back of the White House garage to have that smoke, either! Uh-uh. Nope. He Probably goes right into Lincoln's Bedroom and does his evil smoking shit right there!


Now this has gotzta stop! Why look at all the other evil Presidents who smoked.... that Jewish President.... Rosenfeldt.....


Yuppers.... that evil Jewish President got us into a big War..... Just like Obama did!


And what of that whore-mongering Catholic Prez.... the one that got us involved with that 'Bath of Pigs' Scandal down in Cuba!


Yessirree Bob! That smoking leads to all sorts of evil stuff and bad, bad things! Why, Jesus Christ! He smoked! And lookee what happened to him!



Ya know..... you just can't trust anyone that smokes. Nope, Nope, Nope.






I gotta go. Some dwarf told me he has some good herb......... and I plan on doing some cooking.

7 comments:

Sherry Peyton said...

Geesh it sures takes you some time to realize the obvious. Everyone knows Obama is the anti-Christ, and you can see his little tiny horns if you look closely enough. He paints them with shoe black didn't ya know?

sunshine said...

Hahaha! That was hilarious!

Love Jesus smoking. That's the funniest Jesus picture I"ve seen in awhile!

((Hugs))
Laura

Randal Graves said...

I remember having one of those Evel Kneival wind-up toys when I was a kid, so that prepared me well for a life fraught with various Antichrists, starting with Jimmy Carter.

Liberality said...

Hanging out with the weed smokin' dwarfs huh, that explains it!
:~)

Christopher said...

If you really want to step through the looking glass into the dark side of crazy anti-Obamaland, visit this cat's blog called No Quarter.

Founder Larry C. Johnson claims to be former CIA and he has his nose lodged all the way up Hillary Clinton's rectum, so naturally, all the disenfranchised Hillbots have found safe harbor at No Quarter.

In fact, you might even find a few people who appear on your blogroll. They make Scientologists sound sane by comparison.

susan said...

I love that line 'Doesn't he know we're a sick society and we like it that way?'. Geez, that just about says it all.

okjimm said...

Sherry... Yuppers... he's the Anti-Christ! (But I think lately he's using a lotta antacids)

Sunshine... of course Jesus smokes....he just doesn't inhale.

Randal... you are probably still playing with wind-up toys.

Libs... Weed Smoking Dwarfs.... one of my favorite rock bands from the 70's.

Christopher...I checked out the site. My take? It is people like him that make it imperative that others speak on the blogs with clarity, sincerity, honesty and kindness.... whew! I need a beer just thinking about it!!!

Susan.... we are a Sick Society. And most of us are running out of band-aids and asprin.

Blog Archive